Календарь игр Первенства Рязанской области по футболу 2017
Турнирная таблица: ЗДЕСЬ
1 круг
17 июня (суббота)
"Надежда" - "Мандарин-62" 1:4
18 июня (воскресенье)
"Евпатий Коловрат" - "Цна" 5:4
"Путятино" - "Добрыня" 5:0
"Шатт" - "Старожилово" 2:3
24 июня (суббота)
"Сасово" - "Цна" 1:1
25 июня (воскресенье)
"Старожилово" - "Надежда" 4:1
"Добрыня" - "Шатт" 4:6
"Евпатий Коловрат" - "Путятино" 3:2
1 июля (суббота)
"Мандарин-62" - "Старожилово" 4:0
2 июля (воскресенье)
"Путятино" - "Сасово" 1:0
"Шатт" - "Евпатий Коловрат" 1:2
"Надежда" - "Добрыня" 7:2
8 июля (суббота)
"Цна" - "Путятино" 2:2
9 июля (воскресенье)
"Добрыня" - "Мандарин-62" 1:6
"Надежда" - "Евпатий Коловрат" 2:5
"Сасово" - "Шатт" 4:0
15 июля (суббота)
"Шатт" - "Цна" 4:1
16 июля (воскресенье)
"Надежда" - "Сасово" 0:3
"Мандарин-62" - "Евпатий Коловрат" 3:1
"Старожилово" - "Добрыня" 1:0
22 июля (суббота)
"Сасово" - "Мандарин-62" 0:3
23 июля (воскресенье)
"Евпатий Коловрат" - "Старожилово" 3:0
"Цна" - "Надежда" 3:0
"Путятино" - "Шатт" 2:2
30 июля (воскресенье)
"Надежда" - "Путятино" 1:3
"Старожилово" - "Сасово" 4:0
"Добрыня" - "Евпатий Коловрат" 1:2
"Мандарин-62" - "Цна" 2:1
5 августа (суббота)
"Цна" -"Старожилово" 1:1 техническое поражение 0:3 (-:+)
6 августа (воскресенье)
"Сасово" - "Добрыня" 6:1
"Путятино" - "Мандарин-62" 0:0
"Шатт" - "Надежда" 12:1
12 августа (суббота)
"Мандарин-62" - "Шатт" 2:0
13 августа (воскресенье)
"Добрыня" - "Цна" 6:3
"Старожилово" - "Путятино" 1:1
"Евпатий Коловрат" - "Сасово" 6:0
2 круг
19 августа (суббота)
"Мандарин-62" - "Надежда" 19:0
20 июня (воскресенье)
"Цна" - "Евпатий Коловрат" 0:3
"Добрыня" - "Путятино" 1:5
"Старожилово" - "Шатт" 3:1
26 августа (суббота)
"Цна" - "Сасово" 4:1
27 июня (воскресенье)
"Надежда" - "Старожилово" 1:2
"Шатт" - "Добрыня" 7:0
"Путятино" - "Евпатий Коловрат" 5:6
3 сентября (воскресенье)
"Сасово" - "Путятино" 2:6
"Евпатий Коловрат" - "Шатт" 2:3
"Старожилово" - "Мандарин-62" 4:2
9 сентября (суббота)
"Путятино" - "Цна" 3:0 (+:-) техническое поражение
10 сентября (воскресенье)
"Мандарин-62" - "Добрыня" 5:0
"Евпатий Коловрат" - "Надежда" 8:0
"Шатт" - "Сасово" 3:0 (+:-) неявка
16 сентября (суббота)
"Цна" - "Шатт" 0:3
17 сентября (воскресенье)
"Сасово" - "Надежда" 0:3 (-:+) неявка
"Евпатий Коловрат" - "Мандарин-62" 4:0
"Добрыня" - "Старожилово" 4:9
23 сентября (суббота)
"Шатт" - "Путятино" 0:2
"Добрыня" - "Надежда" 1:3
24 сентября (воскресенье)
"Старожилово" - "Евпатий Коловрат" 1:2
"Надежда" - "Цна" 4:0
"Мандарин-62" - "Сасово" 3:0 (+:-) неявка
30 сентября (суббота)
"Путятино" - "Надежда" 4:0
1 октября (воскресенье)
"Цна" - "Мандарин-62" 0:2
"Сасово" - "Старожилово" 0:3 (-:+) неявка
"Евпатий Коловрат" - "Добрыня" 3:0 (+:-) неявка
7 октября (суббота)
"Мандарин-62" - "Путятино" 2:1
8 октября (воскресенье)
"Добрыня" - "Сасово" 3:0 (+:-) неявка
"Старожилово" - "Цна" 3:0 (+:-) неявка
"Надежда" - "Шатт" 3:0
15 октября (воскресенье)
"Путятино" - "Старожилово" 3:2
"Цна" - "Добрыня" 0:3 (-:+) неявка
"Сасово" - "Евпатий Коловрат" 0:3 (-:+) неявка
"Шатт" - "Мандарин-62" 8:6
|