1-й отборочный этап.
м |
подгруппа "А" |
игр |
поб |
п/д/п
|
пор |
заб |
пр |
разн |
очки |
1 |
Рязань-Лада (Рязань) |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
16 |
+14 |
9 |
2 |
Содружество (Рязань) |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
25 |
-3 |
6 |
3 |
Светоч-РязаньСкан (Вышгород) |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
23 |
-3 |
3 |
4 |
Турлатово (Турлатово) |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
19 |
-8 |
0 |
м |
подгруппа "В" |
игр |
поб |
п/д/п |
пор |
заб |
пр |
разн |
очки |
1 |
Элекс (Рязань) |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
7 |
+27 |
9 |
2 |
РИВДВ (Рязань) |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
16 |
+3 |
5 |
3 |
СПТ (Рязань) |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
18 |
+4 |
3 |
4 |
РИМГОУ (Рязань) |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
43 |
-34 |
0 |
ПОДГРУППА "Б" - матч № 1:
"Элекс" (Рязань) - "СПТ" (Рязань) 9:3 (2:2, 3:0, 4:1)
"Элекс": Мелехов,Петухов,Тарасов,Шиндяков,Баринов,Кинякин
"СПТ": Смутин,Кадыков,Мартынов,Иванов,Чигринов,Шариков,Мелькин
голы: Кинякин(7,10,24,32), Баринов(17,19,35,36), Петухов(26) - Кадыков(3), Иванов(12), Чигринов(33)
ПОДГРУППА "А" - матч № 2:
"Рязань-Лада" (Рязань) - "Содружество" (Рязань) 16:7 (3:1,8:4,5:2)
"Рязань-Лада": Лещуков,Панов,Жилочкин,Карнюшин,Почтарев,Макарочкин,Комаров,Царьков
"Содружество": Оганян Мал.,Товмасян,Элвис,Амбарцумян,Мхитарян,Оганян Ман.
голы: Панов(3,6), Комаров(11,19), Жилочкин(13,17,21,35,35), Макарочкин(15,18,20), Царьков(16,30), Лещуков(26), Карнюшин(31) - Амбарцумян(12), Оганян(18,24,32), Товмасян(20,36), автогол(21)
ПОДГРУППА "Б" - матч № 3:
"РИВДВ" (Рязань) - "РИМГОУ" (Рязань) 10:5 (2:2,3:1,5:2)
"РИВДВ": Рыжихин,Гашенко,Анпилов,Данилов,Толстов,Селиверстов
"РИМГОУ": Ткаченко,Грошин,Кудинов,Винокуров,Гусев,Пуликов,Суслов
голы: Данилов(2,14), Толстов(10,21,28,34), Гашенко(23,25,26), Ампилов(31) - Гусев(4,12,25,34), Суслов(21)
ПОДГРУППА "А" - матч № 4:
"Рязань-Лада" (Рязань) - "Турлатово" 8:4 (3:0,3:0,2:4)
"Рязань-Лада": Лещуков,Щетинин,Панов,Жилочкин,Макарочкин,Комаров
"Турлатово": Маслов Ар.,Султанов,Круглов,Пучков,Маслов Ан.,Медведев,Кутловский,Джанадзе
голы: Макарочкин(2), Панов(3,23), Комаров(6), Жилочкин(15,18,29,35) - Кутловский(26), Султанов(30,32), Пучков(35)
ПОДГРУППА "Б" - матч № 5:
"РИВДВ" (Рязань) - "СПТ" (Рязань) 4:4 доп.вр.2:0 (0:1,2:1,2:2,2:0)
"РИВДВ": Манакин,Полун,Рыжихин,Гашенко,Анпилов,Данилов,Толстов,Селиверстов,Васильев
"СПТ": Смутин,Бухов,Отряскин,Филатов,Иванов,Климашин,Меркулов,Чигринов,Моисеев
голы: Рыжихин(15), Полун(18,35), Анпилов(32), Данилов(37), Толстов(39) - Климашин(7), Меркулов(22), Филатов(28), Моисеев(34)
ПОДГРУППА "Б" - матч № 6:
"Элекс" (Рязань) - "РИМГОУ" (Рязань) 18:1 (4:0,4:1,10:0)
"Элекс": Мелехов,Петухов,Тарасов,Кинякин,Федоров,Шиндяков,Баринов,Сафоян
"РИМГОУ": Суслов,Дубов,Володькин,Лонщаков,Ткаченко
голы: Федоров(3,21,25,28), Сафоян(5,17), Петухов(7,30,31), Баринов(12,19,23,32,33), Шиндяков(27), Кинякин(32,36,36) - Володькин(24 с пен)
ПОДГРУППА "А" - матч № 7:
"Светоч-РязаньСкан" (Вышгород) - "Содружество" (Рязань) 8:11 (1:4,1:2,6:5)
"Светоч-РязаньСкан": Сухарев, Кудряшов, Маркушин, Швеченков, Евсюнин,Терешин, Иванов,Кондрашов И, Гудов, Поверенный, Лушников, Фокин
"Содружество": Ким,Оганян Мал,Оганян Ман,Гараев,Юнес,Козлов,Элвис,Ахмедов,Амбарцумян
голы: Маркушин(2,35), Иванов(13), Швеченков(28,34,35,36), Поверенный(35) - Оганян Мал(3), Юнес(4,22,34), Гараев(10,29), Ахмедов(11,17,36,36), Элвис (30)
ПОДГРУППА "А" - матч № 8:
"Светоч-РязаньСкан" (Вышгород) - "Турлатово" 7:6 (2:2,3:2,2:2)
"Светоч-РязаньСкан": Сухарев, Кондрашов И, Никитов, Поверенный, Иванов, Спорышев
"Турлатово": Джанадзе, Пучков, Терин, Круглов, Гаврик, Султанов, Медведев, Икрянников
голы: Иванов(6,8,17,33,34), Кондрашов И.(13), Спорышев(15) - Султанов(3,26), Джанадзе(9,19,21), Икрянников(27)
ПОДГРУППА "Б" - матч № 9:
"Элекс" (Рязань) - "РИВДВ" (Рязань) 7:3 (2:2,1:0,4:1)
"Элекс": Мелехов, Тарасов, Шиндяков, Кинякин, Федоров, Барков, Синицын, Баринов
"РИВДВ": Толстов, данилов, Гашенко, Рыжихин, Полун, Анпилов, Силиверстов, Манакин
голы: Тарасов(4), Барков(7), Федоров(13,30), Кинякин(26,35), Анпилов(27-автогол) - Данилов(9), Гашенко(11), Манакин(29)
предупреждения: Кинякин ("Элекс") - Толстов (РИВДВ")
ПОДГРУППА "А" - матч № 10:
"Содружество" (Рязань) - "Турлатово" 4:1 (1:1,2:0,1:0)
"Содружество": Ким, Гараев,Оганян Мал., Оганян Ман., Енгибарян, Козлов, Амбарцумян, Товмасян, Ахмедов
"Турлатово": Маслов, Пучков, Султанов, Юшин, Икрянников, Круглов, Джанадзе
голы: Товмасян(12), Ахмедов(15), Оганян Мал.(19), Гараев(28) - Маслов(2)
предупреждения: Енгибарян, Оганян Мал. (оба "Содружество")
ПОДГРУППА "А" - матч № 11:
"Рязань-Лада" (Рязань) - "Светоч-РязаньСкан" (Вышгород) 6:5 (0:2,3:3,0:3)
"Рязань-Лада": Лещуков, Панов, Жилочкин, Макарочкин, Комаров, Щетинин, Почтарев
"Светоч-РязаньСкан": Сухарев, Кондрашов И, Маркушин, Лежепеков, Иванов, Фокин
голы: Жилочкин(17,18,24,27,36), Почтарев(27) - Иванов(7,14,20), Кондрашов И.(12), Маркушин(23)
ПОДГРУППА "Б" - матч № 12:
"РИМГОУ" (Рязань) - "СПТ" (Рязань) 3:15 (1:4,1:7,1:4)
"РИМГОУ": Суслов, Дубов, Гусев, Ткаченко, Терехин
"СПТ": Смутин, Шариков, Отряскин, Филатов, Буравлев, Иванов, Мартынов, Климашин, Моисеев, Чигринов, Меркулов
голы: Отряскин(1-автогол), Дубов(18), Гусев(34) - Моисеев(4), Иванов(6,7,14,17,35), Филатов(12,21,28,30), Меркулов(16,26), Смутин(18), Чигринов(19), Мартынов(20)
|