2 этап: 29 декабря (вторник)Матч за 3-е место:
№ 41 Спартак-ЛДПР (Рыбное) - Дон (Милославское) 4:2
(Аникушин-3,Тарасов С. - Карнюшин,Аксенов)
Финал:
№ 41 Светоч (Вышгород) - Бройлер Рязани 3:1 (Сафоян,Копьев(2) - Москвитин)
1/4 финала 1/2 финала ФИНАЛЫ
1А | | = | |
| | |
| | |
|
| | матч № 31 1:1 пен 4-3
| | = | | = | |
| | |
|
| 4В | | = | |
| | |
| | | |
| |
| | | матч № 35 2:4 | | = | | = | |
|
| 3А | | = | |
| | | | | |
|
| | матч № 34 5:1
| | = | | = | |
| | |
|
| 2В | | = | |
| | |
| | |
|
| |
| | |
| | | матч № 42 1:3 | | = | | 1 место
| 2А | | = | | | | | | | | | | | матч № 33 8:0 | | = | | = | | | | | | | 3В | | = | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | матч № 36 1:0 | | = | | = | | | | 1В | | = | | | | | | | | | 2 место | | матч № 32 4:2
| | = | | = | | | | | | | 4А | | = | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | = | | | | | | | | | | | матч № 41 4:2 | | = | | 3 место | | | | | | | | | = | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 место | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | = | | | | | | | | | | | матч № 40 (за 5-6) 4:2 | | = | | = | | | 5 место | | | | | | = | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 место | | | | | | = | | | | | | | | | | | матч № 39 (за 7-8) -:+ (0-5) | | = | | = | | | 7 место | | | | | | = | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 8 место | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | = | | | | | | | | | | | матч № 38 (за 9-10) 5:0 (+:-)
| | = | | 9 место | | | | | | | | | = | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 10 место | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | = | | | | | | | | | | | матч № 37 (за 11-12) 4:2 | | = | | 11 место | | | | | | | | | = | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 12 место |
1/4 финала
№ 31 Спартак-ЛДПР (Рыбное) - Элекс (Рязань) 1:1 пен 4-3
(Жигунов - Огнев) № 32 Дон (Милославское) - РГРТУ (Рязань) 4:2(Чижов(3),Филин В. - Швеченков,Трушкин)№ 33 Светоч (Вышгород) - Динамо (Рязань) 8:0
(Сафоян(4),Копьев(3),Козлов - нет)
№ 34 Рязань-1 (Рязань) - Бройлер Рязани 1:5 (Сорокин - Лушников(2),Фокин,Бубнов,Шарапов) 1/2 финала№ 35 Спартак-ЛДПР - Бройлер Рязани 2:4
(Жигунов,Синицын - Бубнов,Ватулин,Лушников,Москвитин)
№ 36 Светоч (Вышгород) - Дон (Милославское) 1:0
(Копьев - нет)
№ 37 (за 11-12 места) Русский хлеб (Рязань) - ГРПЗ (Рязань) 4:2
(Брусков Д.(2),Брусков А.,Воронов - Толстухин,Тернов) № 38 (за 9-10 места) Рязань-2 (Рязань) - Арарат (Рязань) 5:0 (+:-) № 39 (за 7-8 места) РГРТУ (Рязань) - Элекс (Рязань) 5:0 (+:-) № 40 (за 5-6 места) Динамо (Рязань) - Рязань-1 (Рязань) 2:4
(Куропов(2) - Ахмедов(2),Захаров(2))
|